Club Results
 
18-06-17 YDL LAG - Stoke - click for results
07-06-17 Midland Veterans League - Alexander Stadium - click for results
04-06-17 Midland Senior League - Alexander Stadium - click for results
28-05-17 YDL UAG - Rugby - click for results
13-05-17 Staffordshire AAA Championships - Aldersley Stadium - click for results
10-05-17 Midland Veterans League - Telford - click for results
07-05-17 Midland Senior League - Rugby - click for results
30-04-17 YDL UAG - Notts - click for results
22-04-17 YDL LAG - Telford - click for results
04-02-17 Staffordshire Schools Cross Country Championships - Rodbaston College - click for results
07-01-17 Staffordshire AAA Cross Country Championships - Aldersley Stadium - click for results
29-10-16 North Staffs Cross Country League - Parkhall - click for results
02-10-16 WMYACCL - Hatton Country World - click for results
01-10-16 North Staffs Cross Country League - Winsford - click for results
07-08-16 Midland Senior League - Stoke - click for results
27-07-16 Midland Veterans League - Wyndley Leisure Centre - click for results
24-07-16 YDL UAG - Stourport - click for results
16-07-16 YDL LAG - Telford - click for results
26-06-16 YDL UAG - Sutton Coldfield - click for results
19-06-16 YDL LAG - Solihull - click for results
05-06-16 Midland Senior League - Rugby - click for results
29-05-16 YDL UAG - Grantham - click for results
25-05-16 Midland Veterans League - Alexander Stadium - click for results
21-05-16 YDL LAG - Stoke - click for results
14-05-16 Staffordshire County Championships - Stoke - click for results
08-05-16 Midland Senior League - Yate - click for results
01-05-16 YDL UAG - Derby - click for results
27-04-16 Midland Veterans League - Telford - click for results
23-04-16 YDL LAG - Derby - click for results
13-02-16 Birmingham & District Cross Country League - Blackbridge - click for results
06-02-16 Staffordshire Schools Cross Country Championships - Stoke Uni - click for results
17-01-16 WMYACCL - Burbage Common - click for results
09-01-16 Staffordshire Cross Country Championships - Sandwell Valley - click for results
07-11-15 Birmingham & District Cross Country League - Leamington - click for results
24-10-15 North Staffs Cross Country League - Stafford Common - click for results
26-09-15 North Staffs Cross Country League - Winsford - click for results
06-09-15 Charnwood AC Stars of the Future - Loughborough - click for results
30-08-15 Midland Veterans League Cup Final - Worcester - click for results
09-08-15 Midland Senior League - Worcester - click for results
29-07-15 Midland Veterans League - RSC - click for results
26-07-15 YDL UAG - Aldersley Stadium - click for results
18-07-15 YDL LAG - Grantham - click for results
04-07-15 Midland Senior League - Bristol - click for results
28-06-15 YDL UAG - Rugby - click for results
21-06-15 YDL LAG - Telford - click for results
20-06-15 Mason Trophy - Alexander Stadium - click for results
17-06-15 Midland Veterans League - Telford - click for results
13-06-15 Staffordshire Schools Championships - Stoke - click for results
06-06-15 Midland Senior League - Gloucester - click for results
30-05-15 YDL LAG - Telford - click for results
27-05-15 Midland Veterans League - Alexander Stadium - click for results
23-05-15 Staffordshire County Championships - Stoke - click for results
16-05-15 YDL UAG - Alexander Stadium - click for results
02-05-15 YDL LAG - Derby - click for results
29-04-15 Midland Veterans League - Stoke - click for results
25-04-15 Midland Senior League - Yate - click for results
18-04-15 YDL UAG - Milton Keynes - click for results
07-12-14 WMYACCL - Warley Woods - click for results
17-11-14 WMYACCL - Aldersley - click for results
11-11-14 Staffordshire Schools Year 7,8 & 9 Cross Country - click for results
12-10-14 WMYACCL - Hatton Park - click for results
13-09-14 Telford Games - Telford - click for results
31-08-14 Midland Veterans League Cup Final - Stoke - click for results
02-08-14 Midland Senior League - Kettering - click for results
30-07-14 Midland Veterans League - Sutton Coldfield - click for results
27-07-14 YDL UAG - Derby - click for results
19-07-14 YDL LAG - Abingdon - click for results
29-06-14 YDL UAG - Derby - click for results
25-06-14 Midland Veterans League - Burton - click for results
22-06-14 YDL LAG - Sutton Coldfield - click for results
21-06-14 Mason Trophy - Alexander Stadium - click for results
14-06-14 Staffordshire Schools Championships - Stoke - click for results
07-06-14 Midland Senior League - Telford - click for results
01-06-14 YDL UAG - Loughborough - click for result
31-05-14 YDL LAG - Stoke - click for results
28-05-14 Midland Veterans League - Alexander Stadium - click for results
25-05-14 Staffordshire AAA Track & Field Championships - Northwood - click for results
04-05-14 Midland Senior League - Worcester - click for results
03-05-14 YDL LAG - Leicester - click for results
30-04-14 Midland Veterans League - Telford - click for results
27-04-14 YDL UAG - Coventry - click for results
09-02-14 WMYACCL - Perry Park - click for results
01-02-14 Staffordshire Schools Cross Country Championships - Staffordshire University - click for results
19-01-14 WMYACCL - Nuneaton - click for results
06-10-13 WMYACCL - Hatton Park - click for results
14-09-13 Telford Games - click for results
01-09-13 Midland Veterans League Cup Final - Nuneaton - click for results
10-08-13 Midland Senior League - Newport - click for results
31-07-13 Midland Veterans League - Sutton Coldfield - click for results
28-07-13 YDL UAG - Harvey Hadden - click for results
20-07-13 Midland Senior League - Tamworth - click for results
15-07-13 Staffordshire v Shropshire U13/U14 - Tamworth - click for results
13-07-13 YDL LAG - Banbury - click for results
07-07-13 Midland Senior League - Corby - click for results
30-06-13 YDL UAG - Abingdon - click for results
26-06-13 Midland Veterans League - Burton - click for results
22-06-13 YDL LAG - Tipton - click for results
15-06-13 Mason Trophy - Alexander Stadium - click for results
09-06-13 Midland Senior League - Coventry - click for results
09-06-13 Midland Masters Track & Field Championships - Nuneaton - click for results
08-06-13 Staffordshire Schools Championships - Stoke - click for results
02-06-13 YDL UAG - Yeovil - click for results
30-05-13 Midland Veterans League - Stoke - click for results
25-05-13 Staffordshire AAA Track & Field Championships - click for results
04-05-13 YDL LAG - Abingdon - click for results
01-05-13 Midland Veterans League - Telford - click for results
28-04-13 YDL UAG - Horspath, Oxford - click for results
07-04-13 Notts AC Spring Spruce Warm Up Meeting - Harvey Hadden - click for results
02-02-13 Staffordshire Schools Cross Country Championships - Stoke University - click for results
20-01-13 WMYACCL - Nuneaton - click for results
05-01-13 Staffordshire Cross Country Championships - Aldersley Stadium - click for results
09-12-12 WMYACCL - Sandwell Valley - click for results
08-12-12 North Staffs Cross Country League - Westwood High School, Leek - click for results        Final positions
01-12-12 Birmingham & District Cross Country League - Gloucester - click for results
17-11-12 Inter County Schools Competition - Stoke University - click for results
17-11-12 North Staffs Cross Country League - Stafford Common - click for results
11-11-12 WMYACCL - Aldersley - click for results
10-11-12 Birmingham & District Cross Country League - Leamington - click for results
27-10-12 North Staffs Cross Country League - Park Hall - click for results
07-10-12 WMYACCL - Hatton Estate - click for results
29-09-12 North Staffs Cross Country League - Winsford - click for results
15-09-12 Midland Veterans League Cup Final - click for results
12-08-12 National Junior League - Derby - click for results
01-08-12 Midland Veterans League - Sutton Coldfield - click for results
22-07-12 National Junior League - Swansea - click for results
16-07-12 Staffordshire v Shropshire U13/U14 - Stafford - click for results
01-07-12 Midland Senior League - Stoke - click for results
27-06-12 Midland Veterans League - Burton - click for results
27-06-12 Staffordshire Schools U13 / U14 Championships - Tamworth - click for results
24-06-12 National Junior League - Yate - click for results
23-06-12 Mason Trophy - Stoke - click for results
16-06-12 Staffordshire Schools Championships - Stoke - click for results
30-05-12 Midland Veterans League - Stoke - click for results
27-05-12 Midland Senior League - Loughborough - click for results
20-05-12 National Young Athletes League - Telford - click for results
12-05-12 Staffordshire AAA Track & Field Championships - click for results
06-05-12 National Young Athletes League - Wrexham - click for results
05-05-12 Midland Senior League - Stoke - click for results
02-05-12 Midland Veterans League - Telford - Men's Results       Women's Results
01-04-12 Notts AC Spring Spruce - Harvey Hadden - click for results
11-02-12 Birmingham & District Cross Country League - Cheltenham - click for results
04-02-12 Staffordshire Schools Cross Country Championships - Stoke University - click for results
28-01-12 Midland Counties Cross Country Championships - Wollaton Park - click for results
22-01-12 WMYACCL - Nuneaton - click for results
14-01-12 Birmingham & District Cross Country League - Coundon Park, Coventry - click for results
07-01-12 Staffordshire Cross Country Championships - Sandwell Valley - click for results
27-12-11 Wheaton Aston - 10k results      Fun run results
11-12-11 WMYACCL - Hatton Park - click for results
10-12-11 North Staffs Cross Country League - Westwood High - click for results
03-12-11 Birmingham & District Cross Country League - Cofton Park - click for results
19-11-11 North Staffs Cross Country League - Stafford Common - click for results
13-11-11 WMYACCL - Aldersley Stadium - click for results
12-11-11 Birmingham & District Cross Country League - Leamington - click for results
09-10-11 WMYACCL - Sandwell Valley - click for results
08-10-11 North Staffs Cross Country League - Winsford - click for results
04-09-11 Midland Veterans League Cup Final - Worcester - click for results
27-08-11 Birchfield Open - Alexander Stadium - click for results
14-08-11 Midland Senior League - Tamworth - click for results
03-08-11 Midland Veterans League - Sutton Coldfield - click for results
24-07-11 National Junior League - Cardiff - click for results
18-07-11 Staffordshire v Shropshire U13/U14 - Stafford - click for results
10-07-11 National Junior League - Derby - click for results
08-07-11 Midland Veterans League - Stoke - click for results
08-07-11 Staffordshire Schools U13-U14 Championships - Tamworth - click for results
03-07-11 Midland Senior League - Stafford - click for results
19-06-11 National Young Athletes League - Moorways Stadium - click for results
18-06-11 Mason Trophy - Alexander Stadium - click for results
11-06-11 Staffordshire County School Championships - Stoke - click for results
04-06-11 Midland Senior League - Leamington - click for results
02-06-11 Midland Veterans League - Burton - click for results
29-05-11 National Junior League - Wyndley - click for results
22-05-11 National Young Athletes League - Stoke - click for results
14-05-11 Staffordshire AAA Championships - Stoke - click for results
08-05-11 National Young Athletes League - Coventry - click for results
07-05-11 Midland Senior League - Kettering - click for results
04-05-11 Midland Veterans League - Telford - click for results
02-05-11 National Junior League - Loughborough - click for results
10-03-11 WMYACCL - Perry Park - click for results
27-02-11 Milford 21 - click for results
15-02-11 Inter County Schools Indoors - NIA - click for results
12-02-11 Birmingham & District Cross Country League - Cofton Park - click for results
05-02-11 Staffordshire Schools Cross Country Championships, Stoke - click for results
29-01-11 Midland Cross Country Championships, Leamington - click for results
16-01-11 WMYACCL - Pingles Stadium, Nuneaton - click for results
15-01-11 Birmingham & District Cross Country League - Aldersley - click for results
08-01-11 Staffs AAA County Championships - Stafford Common - click for results
12-12-10 WMYACCL - Arrow Valley Park - click for results
04-12-10 Birmingham & District Cross Country League - Gloucester - click for results
20-11-10 Inter Counties Schools Cross Country - Bridgnorth - click for results
14-11-10 WMYACCL  - Aldersley Stadium - click for results
06-11-10 Staffordshire Schools Year 7/8/9 Cross Country  - Rowley Park - click for results
30-10-10 Birmingham & District Cross Country League - Leamington - click for results
10-10-10 WMYACCL - Pype Hayes - click for results
11-09-10 Telford Games - click for results
05-09-10 Midland Veterans League Cup Final - Leicester - Men's results       Women's results
11-08-10 Midland Veterans League - Sutton Coldfield - Men's results       Women's results
01-08-10 Midland Senior League - Solihull - click for results       Guest results
25-07-10 National Junior League - Mansfield - click for results
19-07-10 Staffordshire v Shropshire Yr 7&8 - Telford - click for results
18-07-10 National Young Athletes League - Solihull - click for results
07-07-10 Midland Veterans League - Burton - Men      Women
03-07-10 Midland Senior League - Stafford - click for results
30-06-10 Staffordshire Yr 7 & 8 Championships - Stafford - click for results
27-06-10 National Junior League - Stafford - click for results
20-06-10 National Young Athletes League - Peterborough - click for results
19-06-10 Mason Trophy - Alexander Stadium - click for results
13-06-10 Midland Counties U20/Senior Championships - Alexander Stadium - click for results
12-06-10 Staffordshire County School Championships - Stoke - click for results
06-06-10 Midland Senior League - Banbury - click for results
02-06-10 Midland Veterans League - Stafford - Men        Women
23-05-10 National Junior League - Swansea - click for results
16-05-10 National Young Athletes League - Dell Stadium - click for results
08-05-10 Staffordshire AAA Championships - Stoke - click for results
05-05-10 Midland Veterans League - Telford - Men       Women
02-05-10 National Young Athletes League - Alexander Stadium - click for results
01-05-10 Midland Senior League - Telford - click for results    Guest results
25-04-10 National Junior League - Charnwood - click for results
28-03-10 Milford 21 - click for results
07-03-10 WMYACCL - Perry Park - click for results
13/14-2-10 Midland Indoor Championships - NIA - click for results
10-02-10 Inter County Schools Indoors Meeting - NIA - click for results
6/7-02-10 Birmingham Games - NIA - click for results
06-02-10 Staffordshire Schools Cross Country Championships - Stoke University - click for results
30-01-10 Midlands Cross Country Championships - Stafford Common - click for results
17-01-10 WMYACCL - Pingles Stadium - click for results
16-01-10 Birmingham & District Cross Country League - Wyken Croft Park - click for results
27-12-09 Wheaton Aston 10k  & Fun Run -  click for results
12-12-09 North Staffs Cross Country League  - Westwood High School - click for results
06-12-09 WMYACCL - Sandwell Valley - click for results
21-11-09 Inter Counties Schools Cross Country - Staffordshire University, Stoke - click for results
14-11-09 North Staffs Cross Country League  - Stafford Common - click for results
08-11-09 WMYACCL  - Aldersley Stadium - click for results
07-11-09 North Staffs Cross Country League  - Park Hall - click for results
07-11-09 Staffordshire Schools Year 7/8/9 Cross Country  - Rowley Park - click for results
24-10-09 Birmingham & District Cross Country League - Senneleys Park - click for results
04-10-09 WMYACCL - Pype Hayes Park - click for results
03-10-09 North Staffs Cross Country League - Lyme Valley - click for results
27-09-09 Blackpool Open - Blackpool - click for results
12-09-09 Telford Games - Telford - click for results
05-09-09 Midland Veterans League Cup Final - Stafford - click for results
12-08-09 Midland Veterans League - Shrewsbury - click for results
02-08-09 Midland Senior League - Leamington - click for results 
26-07-09 National Junior League - Cardiff - click for results 
19-07-09 National Young Athletes League - Coventry - click for results 
13-07-09 Inter County Yr 7/8 - Staffordshire v Shropshire - Stafford - click for results
09-07-09 Midland Veterans League - Burton - click for results
04-07-09 Midland Senior League - Burton - click for results incl. guests
01-07-09 Staffordshire Schools U13/U14 Championships - Stafford - click for results 
21-06-09 National Young Athletes League - Solihull - click for results 
20-06-09 Mason Trophy - Alexander Stadium - click for results 
14-06-09 Midland Masters Track & Field Championships - Solihull - click for results 
14-06-09 National Junior League - Mansfield - click for results         Guest results
13-06-09 Staffordshire County Schools - Stoke - click for results
10-06-09 Midland Veterans League - Stafford - click for results
07-06-09 Midland Senior League - Leamington - click for results
31-05-09 National Young Athletes League - Yate - click for results
24-05-09 National Junior League - Derby - click for results
24-05-09 Midland U15 / U17 Championships - Alexander Stadium - click for results
23-05-09 Midland U15 / U17 Championships - Alexander Stadium - click for results
17-05-09 National Young Athletes League - Alexander Stadium - click for results
09-05-09 Staffordshire AAA Championships - Stoke - click for results
06-05-09 Midland Veterans League - Telford - click for results
03-05-09 National Young Athletes League - Rowley Park - click for results
02-05-09 Midland Senior League - Solihull - click for results
26-04-09 National Junior League - Alexander Stadium - click for results
19-04-09 Tipton Games - click for results
19-04-09 Stoke Open - click for results
05-04-09 Mansfield Open - click for results
29-03-09 Wigan Open -     Male       Female
22-03-09 Milford 21 - click for results
15-03-09 Stafford Half Marathon - Stafford - click for results
07-03-09 Inter Counties Cross Country Championships - Wollaton Park - click for results
01-03-09 WMYACCL - Perry Park - click for results
22-02-09 Third Midland Indoor Open Meeting - NIA, Birmingham - click for results
11-02-09 Inter Counties Schools Indoor - NIA, Birmingham - click for results
7/8-02-09 Midland Indoor Championships - NIA, Birmingham - click for results
7-02-09 Staffordshire Schools Cross Country Championship - Stoke - click for results
31 Jan -     2 Feb-09 Birmingham Games - NIA, Birmingham - click for results
24-01-09 Midland Cross Country Championships - Berry Hill Park, Mansfield - click for results
24-01-09 Second Midland Open Meeting - HPC, Birmingham - click for results
18-01-09 WMYACCL - Weddington - click for results
17-01-09 Birmingham & District Cross Country League - Burbage Common - click for results
10-01-09 Staffordshire County Cross Country Championships - Sandwell Valley - click for results
4-01-09 First Midland Open Meeting - HPC, Birmingham - click for results
13-12-08 Wheaton Aston 10k - click for results
13-12-08 North Staffs Cross Country League - Westwood School - click for results
07-12-08 WMYACCL - Sandwell Valley - click for results
06-12-08 Birmingham & District Cross Country League - Droitwich - click for results
22-11-08 Inter Counties Schools Cross Country - Perry Park - click for results
15-11-08 North Staffs Cross Country League - Stafford Common - click for results
9-11-08 WMYACCL - Newbold Comyn - click for results
8-11-08 Staffordshire Schools Year 7/8/9 Cross Country Championships - Rowley Park - click for results
25-10-08 Birmingham & District Cross Country League - Senneleys Park - click for results
18-10-08 North Staffs Cross Country League - Park Hall - click for results
12-10-08 WMYACCL - Pype Hayes - click for results
04-10-08 North Staffs Cross Country League - Lyme Valley - click for results
28-09-08 Blackpool Open Medals Meeting - click for results
14-09-08 Uttoxeter Cross Country - click for results
14-09-08 Midland Veterans League Cup Final - Alexander Stadium - click for results
25-08-08 Tamworth Games - Tamworth - Track
13-08-08 Midland Veteran's League - Sutton Coldfield - Men      Women
3-08-08 Midland Men's & Women's Senior League - Telford - click for results
27-07-08 National Junior League - Swansea   - click for results
20-07-08 National Young Athletes League - Cannock   - click for results
14-07-08 Inter County Yr 7/8 - Staffordshire v Shropshire - Telford  - click for results
9-07-08 Midland Veteran's League - Stoke - click for results
5-07-08 Midland Men's & Women's Senior League - Worcester - click for results
2-07-08 Staffordshire County Schools U13/U14 - Cannock - click for results
29-06-08 National Junior League - Cannock - click for results
22-06-08 National Young Athletes League - Tipton - click for results
21-06-08 Mason Trophy - Alexander Stadium - click for results
19-06-08 Midland Veteran's League - Stafford - click for results
14-06-08 Staffordshire County Schools - Cannock - click for results
07-06-08 Midland Men's & Women's Senior League - Solihull - click for results
1-06-08 National Young Athletes League - Tipton - click for results
25-05-08 National Junior League - Tamworth - click for results
18-05-08 National Young Athletes League - Cannock - click for results
10-05-08 Staffordshire AAA Championships - Stoke - Men      Women
07-05-08 Midland Veteran's League - Telford - Men      Women
04-05-08 National Young Athletes League - Charnwood - click for results
03-05-08 Midland Men's & Women's Senior League - Leicester - click for results
27-04-08 National Junior League - Alexander Stadium - click for results
26-04-08 CP Sports Athletics Grand Prix - Harvey Hadden - click for results
20-04-08 Charnwood Open - click for results
13-04-08 Tipton Games - click for results
16-03-08 Blackpool & Fylde Winter Warm Up Meeting - click for results
9-03-08 Milford 21 - click for results
2-03-08 WMYACCL - Perry Park - click for results
20-02-08 Inter Counties Schools - NIA - click for results
17-02-08 Midland Counties Open Meeting - NIA - click for results
9/10-02-08 Midland Counties U15 / U17 Indoor Championships - NIA - click for results
9-02-08 Birmingham & District Cross Country League - Gloucester - click for results
2/3-02-08 Birmingham Games - NIA, Birmingham - Results (both days)
02-02-08 Staffordshire Schools Cross Country  Championships - Stoke University - click for results
26-01-08 Midland Counties Cross Country  Championships - Leamington - click for results
20-01-08 Midland Counties U20 / Snr Indoor Championships - NIA - click for results
19-01-08 Birmingham & District Cross Country League - Wyken Park - click for results
05-01-08 Staffordshire County Cross Country Championships - Lyme Valley- click for results
27-12-07 Wheaton Aston 10k - click for results
02-12-07 WMYACCL - Sandwell Valley - click for results
01-12-07 Birmingham & District Cross Country League - Coundon Hall Park - click for results
24-11-07 Inter County Schools Cross Country - Warwick - click for results
11-11-07 WMYACCL - Redditch - click for results
03-11-07 Staffordshire Year 7/8/9 Schools Inter County Trials - Rowley Park - click for results
27-10-07 Birmingham & District Cross Country League - Senneleys Park - click for results
14-10-07 WMYACCL - Pype Hayes - click for results
16-09-07 Uttoxeter Cross Country - click for results
02-09-07 NJL Promotion Match - Moorways Stadium - click for results
01-09-07 Midland Veterans League Finals - Rugby - Women     Men
01-09-07 NYAL Auxiliary Final - Alexander Stadium - click for results
27-08-07 Tamworth Open - Tamworth - Track    Field
26-08-07 Midland Womens League - DELL Stadium - click for results
08-08-07 Midland Veterans League - Wyndley - click for results
04-08-07 Midland Mens League Div 3 - Worcester - click for results
29-07-07 National Junior League - Solihull - click for results
22-07-07 NYAL - Yate - Results
21-07-07 BAL Cup Semi-Final - Blackpool - Men      Women
16-07-07 Inter County Yr 7/8 - Staffordshire v Shropshire - Rowley Park, Stafford - click for results
11-07-07 Staffordshire U13/U14 Championships - Rowley Park, Stafford - click for results
07-07-07 Midland Mens League Div 3 - Banbury - click for results
05-07-07 Midland Veterans League - Wolverhampton - Men      Women
01-07-07 National Junior League - DELL Stadium - click for results
24-06-07 NYAL - Alexander Stadium - click for results
17-06-07 Midland U20/Senior Championships - Alexander Stadium - click for results
16-06-07 Mason Trophy - Alexander Stadium - click for results
13-06-07 Midland Veterans League - Stoke - click for results
10-06-07 Midland Masters Championships - Solihull - click for results
10-06-07 BAL Cup - Cannock - click for results
09-06-07 Staffordshire County Schools - Cannock - click for results
03-06-07 NYAL - Cannock - click for results
02-06-07 Midland Mens League Div 3 - Leamington - click for results
27-05-07 National Junior League meeting - RAF Cosford - click for results
27-05-07 MCAA U17 / U15 Championships - Alexander Stadium - click for results
20-05-07 NYAL - Solihull - click for results
12-05-07 Staffordshire AAA Championships - Stoke - Men        Women
06-05-07 NYAL - Cannock - click for results
05-05-07 Midland Mens League Div 3 - Birmingham University - click for results
03-05-07 Midland Veterans League - Burton - click for results
29-04-07 National Junior League - Tipton - click for results
15-04-07 Charnwood Open Meeting - Loughborough - click for results
15-04-07 Tipton Harriers Open Meeting - Tipton - click for results
18-03-07 WMYACCL - Wolverhampton - click for results
04-03-07 Milford 21 - click for results
17-02-07 Birmingham & District XC League Div 2 - Northbrook - click for results
03-02-07 Staffordshire County School Championships - Stoke University - click for results
21-01-07 WMYACCL - Weddington - click for results
10-12-06 WMYACCL - Newbold Revell - click for results
02-12-06 Birmingham Cross Country League Div 2 - Leamington- click for results
18-11-06 Inter County Schools XC Meeting - Lilleshall - click for results
12-11-06 WMYACCL - Perry Park - click for results
04-11-06 Year 7,8 & 9 County CC Championships - Rowley Park - click for results
28-10-06 Birmingham & District CC League Div 2  - Senneleys Park - click for results
08-10-06 WMYACCL - Pipe Hayes - click for results
02-09-06 NYAL Auxiliary Final - Alexander Stadium- click for results
05-08-06 Midland Men's Div 2 - Cannock - click for results
01-07-06 Midland Men's Div 2 - Mansfield - click for results
25-06-06

NYAL - Harvey Hadden - click for results

11-06-06 National Junior League - Telford - click for results
10-06-06 Staffordshire Schools Champs - click for results
07-06-06 Vet's League - Stoke - Women's - click for results
04-06-06 NYAL - Solihull - click for results
03-06-06 Midland Men's League Div 2 - click for results
10-05-06 Vets League - Telford - Women's - click for results
01-06-06 Midland Men's League Div 2 - click for results
28-05-06 Staffordshire AAA's - Women's - click for results
28-05-06 Staffordshire AAA's - Men's - click for results
23-04-06 National Junior League - Cannock - Women's - click for results
23-04-06 National Junior League - Cannock - Men's - click for results
05-03-06 Milford 21 - click for results
05-03-06 WMYACCL - Wolverhampton  click for results
04-02-06 Staffs School's X/C Champs - Stoke - click for results
29-01-06 Midland Champs - Leamington - click for results
22-01-06 WMYACCL - Nuneaton - click for results
14-01-06 Staffordshire X/C Championships - click for results
07-01-06 Birmingham XCL Div 2 - Northampton - click for results
11-12-05 WMYACCL - Rodbaston College - click for results
26-11-05 UKA Challenge & European Trials - Liverpool - click for results
19-11-05 Inter School's - Stoke - click for results
05-11-05 Staffs School's Match - Rowley Park - click for results
29-10-05 North Staffs X/C League - Newcastle - click for results
16-10-05 WMYACCL - Pype Hayes Park - click for results
18-09-05 Uttoxeter Cross Country - click for results
03-09-05 NYAL Auxiliary Final - Birmingham - click for full results
26-06-05 National Young Athletes League  - Nuneaton - click for results
19-06-05 National Junior League - Rugby - click for results
19-06-05 Midland Senior Champs AAA's - click for results
18-06-05 Mason Trophy - click for results
11-06-05 Staffs County School Champs - click for results
05-06-05 Midland Men's League - Worcester - click for results
08-05-05 National Young Athletes League - Worcester - click for results
05-05-05 Midland Vets League - Women's - click for results
05-05-05 Midland Vets League- Men's - click for results
24-04-05 National Junior League - click for results
20-03-05 Stafford Half Marathon - click for results
20-03-05 Elite Mile - Stafford - click for results
06-03-05 Milford 21 - Click for results
27-02-05 WMYACCL - Wolverhampton - click for results
05-02-05 Staffs County School's XC Champs - Stoke - click for results
29-01-05 Birmingham Games - NIA - click for results
29-01-05 Midland X/C Champs - Stafford Common - Click for results
23-01-05 Reebok Challange - Cardiff - click for results
15-01-05 Staffs County X/C Champs - Sandwell - click for results
09-01-05 WMYACCL - Nuneaton - click for results
12-12-04 WMYACCL - Perry park - click for results
20-11-04 Inter Country Schools - Coventry - click for results
06-11-04 Staffs Schools X/C - Rowely Park - click for results
30-10-04 Birmingham League - click for results
20-10-04 Reebok Challange - Senneley's Park - click for results
26-9-04 Roade Triathlon - Northampton -click for results
24-9-04 Midland Road Relays - Sutton Park - click for results
05-9-04 Vets Cup Final - Mansfield - click for results
05-9-04 Main Finals YAL - Alexander Stadium - click for results
14-8-04 Midland Vets League - Stafford - click for results
07-8-04 Midland Men's League Div 2 - Leamington - click for results
25-7-04 British Master's 10k - S-O-T - click for results
25-7-04 National Junior League - Rugby - click for results
14-7-04 British Master's Pentathlon Champs - Solihull - click for results
07-7-04 National Police and Fire Service Athletics Champs - Colchester - click for results
07-7-04 Midland Vets League - Tamworth - click for results - men   - women
07-7-04 Staffordshire U13 & U14 Champs - Cannock Stadium - click for results
03-7-04 Midland Men's Div 2 - The Dell - click for results
30-6-04 Cannock Schools - Cannock Stadium - click for results
26-6-04 BMC Grand Prix - Manchester Sport City - click for results
26-6-04 Norwich Union World Junior Trials - click for results
26-6-04 British Master's Champs - Alexander Stadium - click for results
23-6-04 Shugborough Road Relays - Click for results
20-6-04 Midland Senior AAA's Champs - Alexander Stadium - click for results
20-6-04 Midland U13 Triathlon Champs - Alexander Stadium - click for results
19-6-04 Mason Trophy - Alexander Stadium - click for individual results
19-6-04 Mason Trophy - Alexander Stadium - click for team results
16-6-04 Tamworth Open / Midland Counties Open - click for results
12-6-04 Staffordshire County School's Champs - Cannock - click for results
10-6-04 Midland Vets League - Telford - Click for results
09-6-04 Cannock School's Meeting - Cannock Stadium - click for results
06-6-04 Loughborough International - Click for results
06-6-04 National Young Athlete's League - Cannock - click for results
06-6-04 Midland Veterans Champs - Solihull - click for results
05-6-04 Midland Men's Div 2 - Leamington - click for results
31-5-04 Day 2 - Midland U20 Champs - Alexander Stadium - click for results
30-5-04 Day 1 - Midland U20 Champs - Alexander Stadium - click for results
26-5-04 Cannock Schools Meeting - Cannock Stadium - click for results
23-5-04 National Junior League -  Women's - Derby - click for results
23-5-04 National Junior League - Men's - Derby - click for results
23-5-04 Uttoxeter Half Marathon - click for results
22-5-04 BMC Grand Prix - Solihull - click for results
22-5-04 British Masters Road Relay Champs - Sutton Park - click for results
15-5-04 Stafforshire AAAs Champs - Northwood - click for results
13-5-04 Cannock Schools Meeting - Cannock Stadium - click for results
12-5-04 Midland Vets League - Tamworth - click for results
 9-5-04 National Young Athlete's League - Swindon - click for results
 8-5-04 Midland Men's League Div 2 Tamworth - click for results
28-4-04 Birmingham University Open Meeting - click for results
25-4-04 National Junior League - Womens - Cannock - click for results
25-4-04 National Junior League - Mens - Cannock - click for results
18-4-04 London Mini Marathon - click for results
18-4-04 Charnwood AC Open - Loughborough - click for results
12-4-04 Birmingham University Open Meeting - click for results
 4-4-04 National AAA's Road Relays- Sutton Park - click for results
 4-4-04 National U20's College Champs - Loughborough - click for results
24-3-04 Primary School's Millennium X/C - Cannock Stadium - click for results
20-3-04 British Master's X/C Champs - Durham - click for results
13-3-04 English School's X/C Champs - Mote Park, Maidstone - click for results
 6-3-04 Inter-County X/C Champs - Wollaton Park, Nottingham - click for results
5-7-3-04 World Indoor Athletics Champs - Budapest - click for results
29-2-04 WMYACCL - Perry Barr - click for results
27-2-04 National Independant School's X/C Champs -  Rugby - click for results
21-1-04 National X/C Champs - Temple Newsam Park - click for results
7-2-04 Birmingham & District X/C Lg - Nuneaton- click for results