|
Staffs Schools - 6-11-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
YEAR 7 BOYS |
|
|
YEAR 8 / 9 BOYS |
|
1 |
Joseph Broome |
St. John Fisher |
1 |
Joshua Beresford |
Blurton |
2 |
Jake Guest |
Woodhouse Midd. |
2 |
Jon Turnock |
Woodhouse Midd. |
3 |
Mike Harding |
Woodhouse Midd. |
3 |
Jacob Hart |
Blurton |
4 |
Oliver Mellow |
St. Edwards Midd. |
4 |
Huw Owens |
Chasetown High |
5 |
Gareth Shugglebotham |
Woodhouse Midd. |
5 |
Samuel Hart |
Blurton |
6 |
David Birks |
Blythe Bridge |
6 |
Lee Migliacio |
MaryHill High |
7 |
Stephen Salt |
St. Edwards Midd. |
7 |
Kieran Walsh |
Hagley Pk |
8 |
Harry Picklow ?? |
Woodhouse Midd. |
8 |
Chris Stocking |
Codsall High |
9 |
Jack Hales |
Woodhouse Midd. |
9 |
Ashley Stewart |
Codsall High |
10 |
Tom Norman |
Cannock Chase High |
10 |
Matthew Scrag |
St. Edwards Midd. |
11 |
Bradley Woolridge |
?????? |
11 |
Jack Hammond |
Cannock Chase High |
12 |
Daniel Sheldon |
St. Edwards Midd. |
12 |
Max Finney |
Codsall High |
13 |
Corey Taylor |
St. Edwards Midd. |
13 |
Jon Carney |
Woodhouse Midd. |
14 |
Tom Jones |
Woodhouse Midd. |
14 |
Ashley Williams |
Chasetown High |
15 |
Jack Bloor |
St. Edwards Midd. |
15 |
Tom Gittings |
Codsall High |
16 |
Jack Ross |
James Brindley High |
16 |
Ryan Black |
Chase Academy |
17 |
Jack Richardson |
St. Edwards Midd. |
17 |
James Duckhouse |
Chase Terrace |
18 |
Drew Mellor |
Chase Terrace |
18 |
Alisdair Rigby |
Chase High |
19 |
Matt Williams |
Chase Terrace |
19 |
Curtis Rowe |
Chase Terrace |
20 |
Elliot Hambleton |
St. Edwards Midd. |
20 |
Neil Simpson |
Woodhouse Midd. |
21 |
Sam Derry |
Chase Terrace |
21 |
Adam Lampitt |
Chase Terrace |
22 |
Sean Carroll |
Cheslyn Hay |
22 |
Andrew Mason |
St. Edwards Midd. |
23 |
Alistair Hares |
St. Edwards Midd. |
23 |
Liam Armstrong |
St. Edwards Midd. |
24 |
Tom Billinge |
St. Edwards Midd. |
24 |
Tom Findlo |
St. Edwards Midd. |
25 |
Mark Northcott |
St. Edwards Midd. |
25 |
Alex Williams |
Chase Academy |
26 |
Sam Brough |
St. Edwards Midd. |
26 |
Kane Haydon |
Chase Terrace |
27 |
Tom Watson |
Woodhouse Midd. |
27 |
Josh Bennett |
St. Edwards Midd. |
28 |
Ryan Williams |
St. Edwards Midd. |
28 |
Chris Hackney |
Woodhouse Midd. |
29 |
Matthew Asbury |
Chase Terrace |
29 |
Alistair Corbett |
St. Edwards Midd. |
30 |
John Baker |
Chase Terrace |
30 |
Josh Atkins |
St. Edwards Midd. |
31 |
Sean Daly |
Chase Terrace |
31 |
Adam Smith |
Chase Terrace |
32 |
Jack Hunter |
Chase Terrace |
|
|
|
33 |
Tom Asbury |
Chase Terrace |
|
|
|
34 |
Jonathon Mason |
St. Edwards Midd. |
|
|
|
35 |
Joseph Slack |
St. Edwards Midd. |
|
|
|
|
YEAR 7 GIRLS |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rebecca Cooke |
Penkridge Midd. |
31 |
L Dean |
Woodhouse Midd. |
2 |
E. Jones |
Woodhouse Midd. |
32 |
?????? |
St. Edwards Midd. |
3 |
Hollie Allan |
Weston Road |
33 |
?????? |
St. Edwards Midd. |
4 |
Shanie Read |
St. Josephs J.S |
34 |
?????? |
St. Edwards Midd. |
5 |
L Ferns |
St. Edwards Midd. |
35 |
Alex Ebdon |
Chase Terrace |
6 |
Rebecca Bray |
Penkridge Midd. |
36 |
Sophie Newsham |
Chase Terrace |
7 |
D Beresford |
Woodhouse Midd. |
37 |
Hannah Daly |
Chase Terrace |
8 |
L Leese |
Woodhouse Midd. |
38 |
Naomi Hughes |
Chase Terrace |
9 |
E Parker |
St. Edwards Midd. |
39 |
Z McCarthy |
Woodhouse Midd. |
10 |
E Gibson |
St. Edwards Midd. |
40 |
?????? |
St. Edwards Midd. |
11 |
D Salt |
Woodhouse Midd. |
41 |
Rennel Daley |
Hagley Pk |
12 |
Zoe Tomkins |
Weston Road |
42 |
Carly Reedsmith |
Hagley Pk |
13 |
A Baker |
St. Edwards Midd. |
43 |
Rachel Davies |
Hagley Pk |
14 |
C Dean |
Woodhouse Midd. |
44 |
?????? |
St. Edwards Midd. |
15 |
L Cooper |
Woodhouse Midd. |
45 |
?????? |
St. Edwards Midd. |
16 |
Beth Shearsby |
Chase Terrace |
46 |
L Smith |
Woodhouse Midd. |
17 |
??????? |
St. Edwards Midd. |
47 |
M Brown |
Woodhouse Midd. |
18 |
??????? |
St. Edwards Midd. |
48 |
R Eardley |
Woodhouse Midd. |
19 |
M Yates |
Woodhouse Midd. |
49 |
D Chadwick |
Woodhouse Midd. |
20 |
Katie Thompson |
Chase Terrace |
50 |
?????? |
St. Edwards Midd. |
21 |
??????? |
St. Edwards Midd. |
51 |
L Boughey |
Woodhouse Midd. |
22 |
Emily Banks |
Chase Terrace |
|
|
|
23 |
Holly Baker |
Hagley Pk |
|
|
|
24 |
S Brown |
Woodhouse Midd. |
|
|
|
25 |
??????? |
St. Edwards Midd. |
|
|
|
26 |
Jeerawan Pohsub |
Hagley Pk |
|
|
|
27 |
??????? |
St. Edwards Midd. |
|
|
|
28 |
??????? |
St. Edwards Midd. |
|
|
|
29 |
M Hollies |
Woodhouse Midd. |
|
|
|
30 |
Katie Brookes |
Chase Terrace |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
YEAR 8 / 9 GIRLS |
|
1 |
Cally Read |
Cardinal Griffin |
2 |
Rachel Atherton |
Cheslyn Hay |
3 |
Sophie Lynch |
Ounsdale High |
4 |
Catherin Bushnell |
Walton High |
5 |
Emma Gore |
St. Dominics |
6 |
Jessica Carroll |
Cheslyn Hay |
7 |
Katie Hulme |
Cheslyn Hay |
8 |
Emily Turton |
Codsall High |
9 |
S Malkin |
Woodhouse Midd. |
10 |
Sophie Faulkner |
Blessed William Howard |
11 |
D Amson |
St. Edwards Midd. |
12 |
L Oakes |
Woodhouse Midd. |
13 |
P Whalley |
Woodhouse Midd. |
14 |
H Craddock |
St. Edwards Midd. |
15 |
Clhoe Boulter |
Weston Road |
16 |
Alishia Thomas |
Hagley Pk |
17 |
Olivia Botomley |
Codsall High |
18 |
K Painton |
St. Edwards Midd. |
19 |
Jade Rowley |
Chase Terrace |
20 |
Bethany Clewes |
St. Dominics |
21 |
L Sharrock |
St. Edwards Midd. |
22 |
Laura Allan |
Weston Road |
23 |
R Squires |
Woodhouse Midd. |
24 |
Katie Sanders |
Codsall High |
25 |
?????? |
St. Edwards Midd. |
26 |
?????? |
St. Edwards Midd. |
27 |
Dannielle Shearsby |
Chase Terrace |
28 |
?????? |
Woodhouse Midd. |
29 |
?????? |
St. Edwards Midd. |
30 |
Amy Phillips |
Chase Terrace |
31 |
Louise Hitchins |
Chase Terrace |
|