T2 |
400mH SM |
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
Richard Davenport |
Gloucester AC |
51.82 |
|
|
2 |
Bradley Yiend |
Birchfield H |
52.77 |
|
|
3 |
Jeffrey Christie |
WSE & Hounslow |
53.40 |
|
|
4 |
John Bell |
Rugby & N |
55.13 |
|
|
5 |
Daniel Everett |
B'ham Uni |
55.83 |
|
|
6 |
Andrew Reeves |
Rugby & N |
57.62 |
|
|
7 |
Tony Wells |
Corby AC |
64.52 |
|
|
|
Steven Potter |
Rugby & N |
DNS |
|
|
|
Andy Poppleton |
Worcester AC |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T3 |
800m SW |
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
Anouska McConnell |
Peterborough AC |
2.08.63 |
|
|
2 |
Rachel Buller |
City of Norwich |
2.11.52 |
|
|
3 |
Sarah Maude |
Charnwood AC |
2.12.06 |
pb |
|
4 |
Stacey Johnson |
Cannock & Staffs |
2.16.13 |
|
|
5 |
Alison Cooper |
Rugby & N |
2.19.93 |
|
|
6 |
Rachel Jablonski |
City of Stoke |
2.23.84 |
|
|
7 |
Danielle Glover |
Rugby & N |
2.28.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T4 |
800m SM |
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
Tom Holden |
Tipton H |
1.56.46 |
|
|
2 |
Neil Hawkins |
Stratford-on-Avon |
1.56.59 |
|
|
3 |
Peter Straiton |
Corby AC |
1.57.78 |
|
|
4 |
Steve Haywood |
Cannock & Staffs |
1.58.27 |
|
|
5 |
Frederic Tremblay |
RSC AC |
2.00.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T5 |
100m SW |
|
Heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
w/s 1.9m/s |
1 |
Donna Maylor |
Birchfield H |
11.85 |
|
|
2 |
Claire Spurway |
Rugby & N |
12.10 |
|
|
3 |
Emma Bailey |
Rugby & N |
12.23 |
|
|
4 |
Karen Oughton |
Coventry Godiva |
12.38 |
|
|
5 |
Denise Barclay |
Kettering Town |
12.47 |
|
|
6 |
Sara McGreavy |
Sale Harriers |
12.58 |
|
|
7 |
Rebecca Gray |
Notts AC |
12.81 |
|
|
8 |
Donna Shorthouse |
Notts AC |
12.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T5 |
100m SW |
|
Heat 2 |
w/s -0.5m/s |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
Ellena Ruddock |
Rugby & N |
12.06 |
|
|
2 |
Laura Eastman |
Telford AC |
12.19 |
pb |
|
3 |
Katherine Jones |
Cannock & Staffs |
12.28 |
|
|
4 |
Sian Robinson |
Nuneaton H |
12.34 |
|
|
5 |
Joanna Thorn |
Yate & D |
12.53 |
|
|
6 |
Nichola Nutting |
Rugby & N |
12.77 |
|
|
7 |
Sarah Mossford-MacGregor |
Cheltenham & C H |
13.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T6 |
100m SM |
|
Heat 1 |
w/s 2.3m/s |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
Ben Lewis |
Birchfield H |
10.82 |
|
|
2 |
Aaron Aplin |
Notts AC |
11.08 |
|
|
3 |
Justin Daniel |
Rugby & N |
11.12 |
|
|
4 |
Philip Kerry |
Coventry Godiva |
11.39 |
|
|
5 |
Andrew Shepherd |
Charnwood AC |
11.46 |
|
|
6 |
Warren Harrison |
Tipton H |
13.29 |
|
|
7 |
John Steel |
Cheltenham & C H |
13.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T6 |
100m SM |
|
Heat 2 |
w/s 0.5m/s |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
Martin Rutt |
Rugby & N |
11.00 |
|
|
2 |
Justin Thompson |
Birchfield H |
11.18 |
|
|
3 |
Alexander Riley |
Notts AC |
11.24 |
|
|
4 |
Jamie Gill |
Cannock & Staffs |
11.39 |
|
|
5 |
Paul Webster |
Corby AC |
11.39 |
|
|
6 |
Royston Ghent |
Coventry Godiva |
11.39 |
|
|
7 |
Jahmaine Merchant |
Birchfield H |
11.58 |
|
|
8 |
Myrone Levy |
Birchfield H |
11.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T6 |
100m SM |
|
Heat 3 |
w/s 1.4m/s |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
Richard Rubenis |
Telford AC |
11.01 |
|
|
2 |
Henry Richards |
Charnwood AC |
11.08 |
|
|
3 |
Mark Dunwell |
Notts AC |
11.11 |
|
|
4 |
Tim Barton |
Charnwood AC |
11.24 |
|
|
5 |
Adam Hughes |
Birchfield H |
11.41 |
|
|
6 |
Dalton Powell |
Notts AC |
11.43 |
|
|
7 |
Martin White |
Mansfield H |
11.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T7 |
3000m U15G |
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
Sarah Hopkinson |
Gloucester AC |
10.31.73 |
|
|
2 |
Blue Haywood |
Lincoln Wellington |
10.45.49 |
|
|
3 |
Hayley Munn |
Kettering Town |
11.23.39 |
|
|
4 |
Allanah Jones |
Kettering Town |
11.51.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T8 |
3000m U15B |
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
Matthew Withey |
Stroud & D |
9.50.79 |
|
|
2 |
Lee Hughes |
City of Stoke |
9.57.22 |
|
|
3 |
Chris Bull |
Leamington C & AC |
10.04.36 |
|
|
4 |
Joshua Norman |
Rushcliffe AC |
10.10.09 |
|
|
5 |
Ewan Short |
Hereford & County |
10.12.66 |
|
|
6 |
Daniel Heathcote |
Mansfield H |
10.15.88 |
|
|
7 |
Richard Farrow |
Gloucester AC |
10.23.58 |
|
|
8 |
Daniel Morton |
Halesowen AC |
10.39.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T9 |
400m SW |
|
Heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
Jenny Christie |
WSE & Hounslow |
55.84 |
|
|
2 |
Seemita Gumbs |
Charnwood AC |
57.45 |
|
|
3 |
Laura Langowski |
Tamworth AC |
58.42 |
|
|
4 |
Kate Doherty |
Cheltenham & C H |
59.11 |
|
|
5 |
Laura Johnson |
Charnwood AC |
1.02.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T9 |
400m SW |
|
Heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
Laura Siddall |
Barnsley AC |
58.78 |
|
|
2 |
Charmaine Riley |
RSC AC |
59.01 |
|
|
3 |
Rachel Harris |
Birchfield H |
1.00.53 |
|
|
4 |
Caroline Swinbank |
Bristol AC |
1.00.71 |
|
|
5 |
Wendy Morant |
Birchfield H |
1.08.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T10 |
400m SM |
|
Heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
Richard Davenport |
Gloucester AC |
48.17 |
|
|
2 |
Matt Dewsbery |
Birchfield H |
50.10 |
|
|
3 |
Graham Blackman |
Rushcliffe AC |
50.62 |
|
|
4 |
James Colclough |
Kidd/Stourport |
50.80 |
|
|
5 |
David Clifford |
Shaftesbury Barnet |
51.62 |
|
|
6 |
Dave Bullock |
Kidd/Stourport |
52.34 |
|
|
7 |
Steven Langley |
City of Stoke |
53.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T10 |
400m SM |
|
Heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
James Marshall |
Trafford AC |
49.09 |
|
|
2 |
Daniel Cossins |
Birchfield H |
49.63 |
|
|
3 |
Steve Maybury |
Rugby & N |
49.89 |
|
|
4 |
Steven Masters |
Rugby & N |
50.21 |
|
|
5 |
Stephen Parker |
B'ham Uni |
51.49 |
|
|
6 |
Tony Noel |
Cheltenham & C H |
53.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T10 |
400m SM |
|
Heat 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
Ryan Preddy |
Gloucester AC |
49.33 |
|
|
2 |
Damien Moss |
Rugby & N |
49.83 |
|
|
3 |
Ian Barough |
B'ham Uni |
52.09 |
|
|
4 |
Alistair Robbins |
Yate & D |
52.54 |
|
|
5 |
Nick Spargo |
Tamworth AC |
53.74 |
|
|
6 |
Richard Rowberry |
Cheltenham & C H |
56.75 |
|
|
|
Ruben Tabares |
Birchfield H |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T11 |
1500m SW |
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
Sophie Morris |
Army AA |
4.26.07 |
pb |
|
2 |
Gemma Marrs |
Coventry Godiva |
4.29.23 |
|
|
3 |
Jane Potter |
Charnwood AC |
4.31.35 |
|
|
4 |
Karen Harewood |
Corby AC |
4.36.75 |
|
|
5 |
Jo Brewer |
Cheltenham & C H |
4.39.58 |
|
|
6 |
Catherine Veysey |
Tipton H |
4.41.73 |
|
|
7 |
Vicky Callaway |
RSC AC |
4.42.92 |
|
|
8 |
Abi Wilshire |
Bristol AC |
4.45.72 |
|
|
9 |
Alison Hurford |
Bristol AC |
4.47.52 |
|
|
10 |
Laura Goldie |
Corby AC |
4.52.09 |
|
|
11 |
Clare Booker |
City of Stoke |
4.55.16 |
|
|
12 |
Eleanor Woods |
RSC AC |
4.58.11 |
|
|
13 |
Alice Naylor |
Rugby & N |
5.05.03 |
|
|
14 |
Emma Teece |
Telford AC |
5.15.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T12 |
1500m SM |
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
Mathew Almond |
Coventry Godiva |
4.00.9 |
|
|
2 |
Chris Lamb |
Rugby & N |
4.04.4 |
|
|
3 |
James Adie |
Broms & Redd |
4.05.8 |
|
|
4 |
Scott Hazell |
Coventry Godiva |
4.08.5 |
|
|
5 |
Philip Clamp |
Tamworth AC |
4.10.8 |
|
|
|
Craig Pearson |
Cannock & Staffs |
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13 |
100mH SW |
|
Final |
w/s 1.7m/s |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
Claire Pearson |
Rugby & N |
13.95 |
|
|
2 |
Joanna Thorn |
Yate & D |
14.42 |
pb |
|
3 |
Laura Eastman |
Telford AC |
14.97 |
|
|
4 |
Amy Fendley |
Newark AC |
16.28 |
pb |
|
5 |
Kathryn Gunn |
B'ham Rowheath |
17.33 |
pb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T14 |
200m SW |
|
Heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
w/s 2.0m/s |
1 |
Ellena Ruddock |
Rugby & N |
24.78 |
|
|
2 |
Sian Robinson |
Nuneaton H |
24.97 |
pb |
|
3 |
Seemita Gumbs |
Charnwood AC |
25.16 |
|
|
4 |
Amy Woodman |
Birchfield H |
25.51 |
|
|
5 |
Donna Shorthouse |
Notts AC |
26.73 |
|
|
6 |
Wendy Morant |
Birchfield H |
28.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T14 |
200m SW |
|
Heat 2 |
w/s 0.6m/s |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
Helen Frost |
Birchfield H |
24.88 |
|
|
2 |
Claire Spurway |
Rugby & N |
25.03 |
|
|
3 |
Melinda Cooksey |
Tipton H |
25.10 |
|
|
4 |
Katherine Jones |
Cannock & Staffs |
25.21 |
|
|
5 |
Rachel Harris |
Birchfield H |
25.44 |
|
|
6 |
Sarah Mossford-MacGregor |
Cheltenham & C H |
28.15 |
|
|
|
Laura Siddall |
Barnsley AC |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
200m SM |
|
Heat 1 |
w/s 0.6m/s |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
Aaron Aplin |
Notts AC |
22.49 |
|
|
2 |
Dalton Powell |
Notts AC |
22.96 |
|
|
3 |
Justin Daniel |
Rugby & N |
23.13 |
|
|
4 |
Alexander Riley |
Notts AC |
23.35 |
|
|
5 |
Martin White |
Mansfield H |
24.03 |
|
|
6 |
Aled Spuffard |
Cheltenham & C H |
24.86 |
|
|
|
Dave Bullock |
Kidd/Stourport |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
200m SM |
|
Heat 2 |
w/s 0.6m/s |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
Julian Thomas |
Birchfield H |
21.36 |
pb |
|
2 |
Jamie Gill |
Cannock & Staffs |
22.32 |
|
|
3 |
Lee Groenewegen |
Cheltenham & C H |
23.03 |
|
|
4 |
Adam Hughes |
Birchfield H |
23.06 |
|
|
5 |
Royston Ghent |
Coventry Godiva |
23.08 |
pb |
|
6 |
Andrew Shepherd |
Charnwood AC |
23.16 |
|
|
7 |
John Steel |
Cheltenham & C H |
28.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T16 |
3000m s/c SM |
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
Simon Hall |
Tamworth AC |
9.50.73 |
|
|
2 |
Gavin Walters |
City of Stoke |
9.54.35 |
|
|
3 |
Stephen Nicholls |
Solihull & S H |
10.47.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T18 |
400mH SW |
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
Michelle Thomas |
Birchfield H |
61.09 |
pb |
|
2 |
Helen Small |
Cannock & Staffs |
65.15 |
|
|
3 |
Emma Peters |
Yate & D |
66.92 |
|
|
4 |
Kathryn Gunn |
B'ham Rowheath |
72.52 |
pb |
|
5 |
Andrea Lock |
Bristol AC |
76.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T21 |
5000m SW |
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
Nicola Woods |
RSC AC |
17.53.54 |
|
|
2 |
Lucy Flanner |
Oxford Uni AC |
19.03.67 |
|
|
3 |
Emma Middleton |
Charnwood AC |
20.02.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T22 |
5000m SM |
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
Gordon Lee |
Nuneaton H |
15.23.34 |
|
|
2 |
Robert Neill |
Charnwood AC |
15.41.18 |
|
|
3 |
Paul Andrew |
Saracens RC |
15.43.16 |
|
|
4 |
Neal Humphreys |
Corby AC |
16.25.20 |
|
|
5 |
Robert Starr |
Sutton-in-Ashfield H |
17.56.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T26 |
100m SW |
|
Final |
w/s 3.1m/s |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
Donna Maylor |
Birchfield H |
11.7 |
pb |
|
2 |
Ellena Ruddock |
Rugby & N |
11.9 |
|
|
3 |
Claire Spurway |
Rugby & N |
12.0 |
pb |
|
4 |
Laura Eastman |
Telford AC |
12.2 |
|
|
5 |
Katherine Jones |
Cannock & Staffs |
12.2 |
|
|
6 |
Emma Bailey |
Rugby & N |
12.3 |
|
|
7 |
Sian Robinson |
Nuneaton H |
12.4 |
|
|
8 |
Karen Oughton |
Coventry Godiva |
12.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T27 |
100m SM |
|
Final |
w/s 2.4m/s |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
Ben Lewis |
Birchfield H |
10.78 |
|
|
2 |
Martin Rutt |
Rugby & N |
10.84 |
|
|
3 |
Richard Rubenis |
Telford AC |
10.99 |
|
|
4 |
Aaron Aplin |
Notts AC |
11.04 |
|
|
5 |
Mark Dunwell |
Notts AC |
11.05 |
|
|
6 |
Justin Daniel |
Rugby & N |
11.20 |
|
|
|
Henry Richards |
Charnwood AC |
dns |
|
|
|
Justin Thompson |
Birchfield H |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T28 |
400m SW |
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
Seemita Gumbs |
Charnwood AC |
57.08 |
|
|
2 |
Laura Langowski |
Tamworth AC |
57.35 |
|
|
3 |
Charmaine Riley |
RSC AC |
57.89 |
|
|
4 |
Laura Siddall |
Barnsley AC |
58.45 |
|
|
5 |
Kate Doherty |
Cheltenham & C H |
58.60 |
|
|
|
Jenny Christie |
WSE & Hounslow |
dns |
|
|
|
Caroline Swinbank |
Bristol AC |
dns |
|
|
|
Rachel Harris |
Birchfield H |
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T29 |
400m SM |
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
Ryan Preddy |
Gloucester AC |
47.44 |
pb |
|
2 |
Daniel Cossins |
Birchfield H |
48.52 |
|
|
3 |
James Marshall |
Trafford AC |
49.57 |
|
|
4 |
Damien Moss |
Rugby & N |
49.63 |
|
|
5 |
Steve Maybury |
Rugby & N |
49.93 |
|
|
6 |
Matt Dewsbery |
Birchfield H |
49.98 |
|
|
7 |
Steven Masters |
Rugby & N |
51.34 |
|
|
|
Richard Davenport |
Gloucester AC |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T33 |
110mH SM |
|
Final |
w/s 1.1m/s |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
Nicholas Gayle |
City of Stoke |
14.8 |
pb |
|
2 |
Greg Dunson |
Shaftesbury Barnet |
15.0 |
|
|
3 |
Andrew Reeves |
Rugby & N |
16.1 |
|
|
4 |
Daniel Everett |
B'ham Uni |
16.2 |
|
|
5 |
Craig Ball |
Cannock & Staffs |
16.2 |
|
|
6 |
Gary Myles |
Cannock & Staffs |
16.3 |
|
|
7 |
Ian Gidley |
Rugby & N |
16.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T34 |
200m SW |
|
Final |
w/s 1.4m/s |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
Helen Frost |
Birchfield H |
24.58 |
|
|
2 |
Claire Spurway |
Rugby & N |
24.78 |
pb |
|
3 |
Melinda Cooksey |
Tipton H |
24.94 |
|
|
4 |
Ellena Ruddock |
Rugby & N |
25.04 |
|
|
5 |
Rachel Harris |
Birchfield H |
25.36 |
|
|
6 |
Sian Robinson |
Nuneaton H |
25.41 |
|
|
|
Seemita Gumbs |
Charnwood AC |
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T35 |
200m SM |
|
Final |
no w/s |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
Julian Thomas |
Birchfield H |
21.64 |
|
|
2 |
Aaron Aplin |
Notts AC |
22.42 |
|
|
3 |
Dalton Powell |
Notts AC |
22.98 |
|
|
4 |
Lee Groenewegen |
Cheltenham & C H |
23.02 |
|
|
5 |
Justin Daniel |
Rugby & N |
23.02 |
|
|
6 |
Adam Hughes |
Birchfield H |
23.58 |
|
|
7 |
Royston Ghent |
Coventry Godiva |
24.55 |
|
|
|
Jamie Gill |
Cannock & Staffs |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F1 |
Hammer SM |
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
Matthew Bell |
Birchfield H |
62.85 |
|
|
2 |
John Pearson |
Charnwood AC |
61.63 |
|
|
3 |
Matthew Sutton |
Birchfield H |
56.44 |
|
|
4 |
Thomas Dempsey |
Halesowen AC |
50.62 |
|
|
5 |
Justin Sysum |
Gloucester AC |
38.38 |
|
|
6 |
Andrew McKenzie |
Gloucester AC |
30.39 |
|
|
7 |
Warren Harrison |
Tipton H |
15.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F2 |
Hammer SW |
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
Zoe Derham |
Birchfield H |
58.00 |
|
|
2 |
Bolanle Ogun |
Exeter H |
44.24 |
|
|
3 |
Karen Bailey |
B'ham Rowheath |
39.86 |
|
|
4 |
Anna Smith |
Hereford & County |
32.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F3 |
Long Jump SW |
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
Sarah Roberts |
Forest of Dean |
5.84 |
|
|
2 |
Amy Woodman |
Birchfield H |
5.71 |
|
|
3 |
Cathryn Dale |
Rugby & N |
5.56 |
|
|
4 |
Jacqueline Spargo |
Coventry Godiva |
5.50 |
|
|
5 |
Amy Fendley |
Newark AC |
5.46 |
|
|
6 |
Wendy Davidson |
City of Stoke |
5.38 |
|
|
7 |
Megan Evans |
RSC AC |
5.29w |
2.2 |
|
8 |
Deb Harrison |
Birchfield H |
5.23w |
2.8 |
|
9 |
Victoria Consterdine |
City of Stoke |
4.95w |
2.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F4 |
Pole Vault SW |
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
Irie Hill |
WSE & Hounslow |
4.10 |
|
|
2 |
Hilary Smith |
Birchfield H |
3.60 |
|
|
3 |
Kimberley Smith |
Sale Harriers |
3.10 |
|
|
4 |
Kirsty Obern |
Rugby & N |
2.70 |
|
|
5 |
Dawn Wright |
Coventry Godiva |
2.70 |
|
|
6 |
Tracey Morris |
Coventry Godiva |
2.50 |
|
|
7 |
Sara Nicholls |
Solihull & S H |
2.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F5 |
High Jump SM |
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
Tom Parsons |
Solihull & S H |
2.10 |
|
|
2 |
Calvin Hall |
Birchfield H |
1.95 |
|
|
3 |
Andrew Reeves |
Rugby & N |
1.90 |
|
|
4 |
Jamie Thomas |
Solihull & S H |
1.90 |
|
|
5 |
Jermaine Pitterson |
Birchfield H |
1.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F10 |
Long Jump SM |
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
Steve Phillips |
Rugby & N |
7.37 |
|
|
2 |
Marlon Lewis |
B'ham Rowheath |
7.05 |
|
|
3 |
Julian Flynn |
Belgrave Harriers |
6.82 |
|
|
4 |
Andy Todd |
Charnwood AC |
6.16w |
3.3 |
|
5 |
Philip Kerry |
Coventry Godiva |
5.98 |
|
|
6 |
Thomas Dunn |
Loughborough St |
5.98 |
|
|
7 |
David Folgate |
Bedford & County |
5.20w |
2.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F11 |
Discus SW |
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
Elaine Cank |
Trafford AC |
43.82 |
|
|
2 |
Navdeep Dhaliwal |
Shaftesbury Barnet |
43.01 |
|
|
3 |
Emma Forrester |
Telford AC |
35.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F12 |
Discus SM |
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
Edward Reid |
Charnwood AC |
49.26 |
|
|
2 |
Matthew Twigg |
Rugby & N |
46.84 |
|
|
3 |
Scott Jenns |
Tipton H |
42.89 |
|
|
4 |
Morris Fox |
City of Stoke |
42.47 |
|
|
5 |
Steven Hale |
Birchfield H |
41.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 |
Triple Jump SW |
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
Alison McAllister |
Sale Harriers |
12.06w |
3.7 |
|
2 |
Sara Barry |
Yate & D |
12.04 |
|
|
3 |
Cathryn Dale |
Rugby & N |
11.69 |
|
|
4 |
Megan Evans |
RSC AC |
10.51w |
2.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F18 |
Pole Vault SM |
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
Chris Tremayne |
Cannock & Staffs |
5.00 |
|
|
2 |
Christian North |
W'ford Green & EL |
5.00 |
|
|
3 |
Tom McDowell |
Wessex & Bath |
4.20 |
|
|
4 |
Adam Turvey |
Halesowen AC |
4.00 |
pb |
|
5 |
Nick Caplan |
Tipton H |
3.80 |
pb |
|
6 |
Nick Hazelwood |
Halesowen AC |
3.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F19 |
Shot SM |
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
Matthew Twigg |
Rugby & N |
14.49 |
|
|
2 |
Morris Fox |
City of Stoke |
13.71 |
|
|
3 |
Stuart Millar |
Thames VH |
13.46 |
|
|
4 |
Warren Harrison |
Tipton H |
6.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F20 |
Javelin SW |
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
Helen Mounteney |
Birchfield H |
42.91 |
|
|
2 |
Julie Hollman |
Belgrave Harriers |
39.33 |
|
|
3 |
Vicky James |
Cheltenham & C H |
35.82 |
|
|
4 |
Caroline Monk |
Halesowen AC |
34.05 |
|
|
5 |
Victoria Consterdine |
City of Stoke |
23.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F21 |
Triple Jump SM |
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
David Mountford |
City of Stoke |
15.13w |
2.9 |
|
2 |
James Townsend |
City of Bath |
14.05 |
|
|
3 |
Paul Weston |
Bristol AC |
14.01w |
2.1 |
|
4 |
David Folgate |
Bedford & County |
11.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F22 |
High Jump SW |
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
Bobby Aloysius |
Birchfield H |
1.87 |
|
|
2 |
Aneska Binks |
Charnwood AC |
1.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F23 |
Javelin SM |
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
Tom Dobbing |
Belgrave Harriers |
66.14 |
|
|
2 |
Leonidas Karagounis |
Notts AC |
61.31 |
|
|
3 |
Christopher Eden |
Notts AC |
59.85 |
|
|
4 |
Martin Travis |
Bristol AC |
59.00 |
|
|
5 |
Stuart Millar |
Thames VH |
57.90 |
|
|
6 |
Robert Eggleton |
City of Stoke |
49.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F24 |
Shot SW |
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Name |
Club |
Perf |
|
|
1 |
Paula Hendriks |
Wolves & Bilston |
13.59 |
|
|
2 |
Julie Hollman |
Belgrave Harriers |
12.74 |
|
|
3 |
Elaine Cank |
Trafford AC |
12.69 |
|
|
4 |
Wendy Davidson |
City of Stoke |
11.00 |
|
|
5 |
Victoria Consterdine |
City of Stoke |
09.67 |
|
|
|