Cannock & Stafford Veterans
 Track & Field Records

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event/Age Name Perf Venue Date

 

 

W 35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100m Gillian Russon 14.3 Nuneaton 2007  

 

200m Gillian Russon 29.5 Nuneaton 2007  

 

400m Gillian Russon 67.1 The Dell 2003  

 

800m Dot Fellows 2.25.5 Essex 1983  

 

1500m Dot Fellows 4.55.7 Pitreavie 1984  

 

3000m Chris Kilkenny 10.07.6 Cannock 1991  

 

5000m Chris Kilkenny 17.44.2 Cannock 1991  

 

10mile (Track) Chris Kilkenny 59.53.0 Michelin 1988  

 

2k Walk Gillian Russon 12.56.3 Tamworth 2004  

 

4 x 100m   60.9 The Dell 2003  

 

4 x 200m   2.12.9 Tamworth 2004  

 

4 x 400m   4.57.3 Sutton 2006  

 

         

 

Discus 1kg Karen Moody 25.24m Birchfield 2002  

 

Hammer 4kg Karen Moody 36.49m Sutton 2003  

 

Javelin 600g          

 

Shot 4kg Alison George 10.87m Gateshead 1999  

 

High Jump Gillian Russon 1.20m Mansfield 2004  

 

Long Jump Gillian Russon 4.34m Solihull 2006  

 

Pole Vault          

 

Triple Jump Gillian Russon 7.55m Solihull 2006  

 

         

 

  ROAD RECORDS    

 

 

       

 

 

3 Mile Chris Kilkenny 17.16 Sutton 1990

 

 

4 Mile Chris Kilkenny 22.18 Cheadle 1988

 

 

5 Mile Dot Fellows 28.27 Shepton Mallett 1984

 

 

6 Mile Dot Fellows 34.27 Shifnal 1983

 

 

7 Mile Chris Kilkenny 40.3 Newcastle 1990

 

 

8 Mile Chris Kilkenny 46.16 Crewe 1990

 

 

10 Mile Chris Kilkenny 58.43 Michelin 1988

 

 

Half Marathon Chris Kilkenny 1.17.49 Wolverhampton 1988

 

 

20 Mile Chris Kilkenny 2.08.12 Stafford 1988

 

 

Marathon Dot Fellows 2.55.25 Wolverhampton 1983

 

 

10 k Chris Kilkenny 36.00. Staffs Univ 1992

 

 

15 k Dot Fellows 58.11 Norton Canes 1984

 

 

20 k Dot Fellows 1.30.18 Trentham Gdns 1983

 

 

25 k Dot Fellows 1.38.42 Dudley 1983

 

 

       

 

 

       

 

 

Event/Age Name Perf Venue Date

 

 

W40        

 

 

       

 

 

100m Anne Wainwright 14.5 Watford 1999  

 

200m Emma Hollinshead 29.9 Nuneaton 2015  

 

400m Jane Colebrook 61.8 Gateshead 1999  

 

800m Jane Colebrook 2.15.7 Gateshead 1999  

 

1500m Dot Fellows 4.53.4 Wolverhampton 1986  

 

3000m Chris Kilkenny 10.19.2 Cannock 1993  

 

5000m Dot Fellows 17.53.0 Sutton 1986  

 

10,000m Dot Fellows 37.21.4 Wigan 1986  

 

10 Mile (Track) Dot Fellows 60.49.0 Stoke 1986   ***

 

Discus 1kg Alison George 26.27m The Dell 2003  

 

Javelin 600g

Karen Moody

26.17m

Telford

2008  

 

Shot 4kg Alison George 10.33m San Sebastion 2003  

 

Hammer 4kg Karen Moody 34.14m Coventry 2011  

 

Weight 9.08kg Alison George 10.51m Birchfield 2006

 

 

           

On 17/09/86 at Northwood Stadium Stoke, Dot Fellows ran 15,693metres to set a world age

 

 group record (W41) for one hour track.

     

 

 

as at September 2005 this record still stands and has been ratified.

 

 

 

       

 

 

  Road Records    

 

 

       

 

 

4 Mile Dot Fellows 22.55 Cheadle 1986

 

 

5 Mile Dot Fellows 29.5 Ipstones 1986

 

 

6 Mile Dot Fellows 41.5 Barnsley 1988

 

 

7 Mile Chris Kilkenny 41.51 Silverdale 1994

 

 

8 Mile Chris Kilkenny 47.28 Crewe 1993

 

 

10 Mile Dot Fellows 61.26 Tittensor 1986

 

 

Half Marathon Chris Kilkenny 1.22.21 Stafford 1996

 

 

15 Miles Dot Fellows 1.34.13 Eccleshall 1985

 

 

20 Miles Chris Kilkenny 2.12.58 Stafford 1994

 

 

Marathon Dot Fellows 3.04.17 London 1986

 

 

8 k Dot Fellows 31.14 Richmond 1989

 

 

10k Chris Kilkenny 36.25 Crewe 1996

 

 

15 k Dot Fellows 60.45 Norton Canes 1988

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event/Age Name Perf Venue Date

 

 

W45

 

 

 

 

 

 

100m Anne Wainwright 14.2 Potsdam 2002  

 

200m Anne Wainwright 29.1 Bedford 2000  

 

400m Emma Hollinshead 65.10 Alexander Stadium 2016  

 

800m Emma Hollinshead 2.27.09 Alexander Stadium 2016  

 

1500m Dot Fellows 5.18.2 Loughborough 1992  

 

3000m Dot Fellows 10.42.2 Coventry 1990  

 

5000m Dot Fellows 18.18.5 Solihull 1990  

 

10,000m Chris Kilkenny 38.35.0 Solihull 1998  

 

80m Hurdles Anne Wainwright 17.3 Solihull 2003  

 

2K Walk Gill Russon 13:41.5 Telford 2015    
Discus 1kg Alison George 21.99m Leicester 2008  

 

Hammer 4kg Karen Moody 34.37m Alexander Stadium 2012  

 

Javelin 600g Karen Moody 22.96m Alexander Stadium 2012  

 

Shot 4kg Alison George 9.68m Leicester 2008  

 

High Jump Anne Wainwright 1.25m Sutton 2002  

 

Long Jump Anne Wainwright 4.02m Mansfield 2002  

 

Pole Vault Anne Wainwright 2.70m Glasgow 2003 Indoor

 

Triple Jump Anne Wainwright 8.33m Mansfield 2002  

 

         

 

Road Records

 

 

 

3 Mile Dot Fellows 17.45 Stanwick 1992

 

 

4 Mile Dot Fellows 23.2 Leek 1990

 

 

5 Mile Chris Kilkenny 30.08 Alsager 1999

 

 

6 Mile Chris Kilkenny 36.26 Werrington 1998

 

 

7 Mile Chris Kilkenny 43.24 Newcastle 1999

 

 

8 Mile Jeanne Bryan 56.00. Crewe 1988

 

 

10 Mile Chris Kilkenny 64.51 Tittensor 2000

 

 

Half Marathon Chris Kilkenny 1.22.44 Stafford 1988

 

 

15 Mile Jeanne Bryan 1.45.37 Eccleshall 1987

 

 

20 Miles Dot Fellows 2.26.47 Stafford 1990

 

 

5 k Chris Kilkenny 18.32 Portsmouth 2000

 

 

10 k Chris Kilkenny 37.19 Crewe 1998

 

 

       

 

 

       

 

 

Event/Age Name Perf Venue Date

 

 

W50

 

 

 

 

 

 

100m Anne Wainwright 14.7 Worcester 2005  

 

200m Anne Wainwright 30.4 Worcester 2005  

 

400m Anne Wainwright 71.5 Stafford 2005  

 

800m Dot Fellows 2.45.0 Stafford 1997  

 

1500m Chris Kilkenny 5.29.4 Tamworth 2004  

 

3000m Chris Kilkenny 11.13.3 Stoke 2006  

 

5000m Chris Kilkenny 18.53.4 Solihull 2006  

 

10,000m Chris Kilkenny 38.58.94 Alexander Stdm 2004  

 

80m Hurdles Anne Wainwright 14.65 San Sebastion 2005  

 

300m Hurdles Anne Wainwright 56.5 San Sebastion 2005    
2K Walk Anne Wainwright 14.02.0 Sutton 2006    
Shot 3kg Carol Lowndes 8.39m The Dell 2003  

 

Javelin 500g Anne Wainwright 14.69m Solihull 2005  

 

Discus 1kg Carol Lowndes 22.89m Telford 2004  

 

Long Jump Anne Wainwright 4.02m Rotherham 2005  

 

High Jump Anne Wainwright 1.25m Solihull 2005  

 

Triple Jump Anne Wainwright 7.39m Sutton 2005  

 

Pole Vault Anne Wainwright 2.10m Worcester 2005  

 

Hammer 4Kg Anne Wainwright 15.34m Solihull 2006    
Pentathlon Anne Wainwright 2713 pts Milton Keynes 2005    
Heptathlon Anne Wainwright 4200 pts San Sebastion 2005    
         

 

Road Records

 

 

 

4 Mile Dot Fellows 25.59 Cheadle 1995  

 

5 Mile Chris Kilkenny 31.11 Alsager 2005  

 

6 Mile Dot Fellows 41.35 Cheadle 1997  

 

7 Mile Dot Fellows 46.59 Newcastle 1995  

 

10 Mile Chris Kilkenny 66.09 Tittensor 2006  

 

Half Marathon Chris Kilkenny 1.25.43 Stafford 2004  

 

5 k Dot Fellows 19.31 Wells 1995  

 

10 k Dot Fellows 41.39 Coventry 1995  

 

15 K Chris Kilkenny 1:04.44 Meerbrook 2006    
           
           
Event/Age Name Perf Venue Date  

 

W55          

 

100m Dot Fellows 19.3 Tamworth 2004  

 

200m Dot Fellows 38.3 The Dell 2003  

 

400m Christine Kilkenny 78.9 Burton 2009  

 

800m Christine Kilkenny 2.51.0 Stafford 2009  

 

1500m Dot Fellows 5.41.4 N.I.A. 2000 Indoor

 

3000m Dot Fellows 12.09.7 Birchfield 2002  

 

5000m Christine Rollason 19:55.96 Alexander Stadium 2008  

 

10000m Christine Rollason 44.11.46 Birchfield 2007  

 

2k Walk Dot Fellows 12.56.3 Tamworth 2004  

 

5k Walk Dot Fellows 36.04.1 Solihull 2003  

 

Shot 3kg Carol Lowndes 9.25m Tamworth 2004  

 

Javelin 500g Carol Lowndes 26.12m Warrington 2003  

 

Hammer 3kg Carol Lowndes 20.01m The Dell 2003  

 

Long Jump Carol Lowndes 3.19m Telford 2004  

 

Discus Carol Lowndes 22.89m Telford 2004  

 

         

 

Road Records

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 Mile Dot Fellows 27.11 Cheadle 2000

 

 

5 Mile Dot Fellows 32.46 Westbridge 2001

 

 

7 Mile Dot Fellows 47.24 Newcastle 2000

 

 

10 Mile Dot Fellows 71.54 Triangle Trotters 2000

 

 

Half Marathon Dot Fellows 1.35.32 Denstone 2002

 

 

20 Miles Dot Fellows 2.37.40 Cheshire 2002

 

 

Marathon Jeanne Bryan 3.35.47 Stoke 1997

 

 

5 k Dot Fellows 20.20. Longton Park 2001

 

 

10 k Dot Fellows 41.28 Crewe 2000

 

 

15 k

Dot Fellows

1:14:53

Meerbrook

2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event/Age Name Perf Venue Date  

 

W60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100m Dot Fellows 18.5 Nuneaton 2007  

 

200m Dot Fellows 36.7 Sutton 2005  

 

400m Jeanne Bryan 85.3 Tidworth 2002  

 

800m Dot Fellows 2.59.5 Sutton 2005  

 

1500m Dot Fellows 5.58.4 Worcester 2005  

 

3000m Dot Fellows 12.27.0 Stoke 2005  

 

5000m Christine Kilkenny 20.47.0 Nuneaton 2013  

 

2k Walk Dot Fellows 13.08.0 Stafford 2005  

 

Long Jump Dot Fellows 2.73m Worcester 2005  

 

Discus Jeanne Bryan 11.74m Mansfield 2002  

 

         

 

  Road Records      

 

         

 

4 Mile Dot Fellows 29.00 Cheadle 2006  

 

5 Mile Dot Fellows 34.09 Westbridge 2005  

 

7 Mile Dot Fellows 50.03 Newcastle 2005  

 

10 Mile Dot Fellows 70.36 Llandudno 2005  

 

Half Marathon Dot Fellows 1.38.40 Uttoxeter 2005  

 

20 Mile Jeanne Bryan 2.55.0 Stafford 2002  

 

5 k road Dot Fellows 21.05 Horwich 2006  

 

10 k Dot Fellows 43.06 Stone 2005  

 

15 k Dot Fellows 1:15:33 Meerbrook 2005    
         

 

Event/Age Name Perf Venue Date  

 

W65          

 

         

 

5 Mile Gillian Caldwell 49.28 Alsager 2004  

 

7 Mile Gillian Caldwell 70.38 Newcastle 2004  

 

Half Marathon Gillian Caldwell 2.39.04 Stafford 2004  

 

10 k Gillian Caldwell 61.21 Berry Hill 2003  

 

         

 

         

 

         

 

         

 

         

 

         

 

         

 

         

 

         

 

         

 

         

 

         

 

         

 

         

 

Event/Age Name Perf Venue Date  

 

M35          

 

100m Carl McMullen 11.52 Turnhout, Belgium 2017  

 

200m Carl McMullen 22.93 Yate 2017  

 

400m Carl McMullen 51.5 Solihull 2017  

 

800m Steve Haywood 2.05.6 Stafford 2008  

 

1500m Craig Pearson 4.16.66 Stretford 2017  

 

3000m Craig Pearson 9.40.8 Sutton Coldfield 2017  

 

5000m Craig Pearson 16:59.1 Rugby 2017  

 

400m Hurdles Carl McMullen 57.90 Alexander Stadium 2017  

 

3000m S/C Steve Haywood 10.57.7 Solihull 2008  

 

High Jump Carl McMullen 1.63 i Gateshead 2017  

 

Long Jump Carl McMullen 6.30 Solihull 2017  

 

Triple Jump Carl McMullen 12.59 i Helsinki 2017  

 

Half Marathon Chris Hollinshead 1.14.36 Stafford 2005  

 

Marathon Paul Lester 2.51.53 London 2008  

 

         

 

           
Event/Age Name Perf Venue Date  

 

M40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100m Nick Bennett 11.7 Solihull 2003  

 

200m Nick Bennett 24.2 Solihull 2003  

 

400m Nick Bennett 55.3 Sutton 2003  

 

800m

Jason Jones

2.17.7

Alexander Stadium

2014

 

 

1500m Chris Hollinshead 4.29.7 Burton 2009  

 

3000m Chris Hollinshead 9.19.8 Sutton 2006  

 

5000m Dave Constance 16.46.44 Northwood 2004  

 

10000m Paul Lester 35.48.47 Oxford 2011  

 

60m Hurdles Gary Myles 8.75 Eskilstuna Sweden 2005 indoor

 

110m Hurdles Gary Myles 15.6 Birchfield 2004  

 

2000m S/C Paul Lester 6.58.9 Stoke 2012    
3000m S/C Paul Lester 11.15.23 Alexander Stadium 2014    
2k Walk Phil Evanson 11.58.7 Sutton 2002    
4 x 100m Ainge, Edwards, Myles, Weetman 49.2 Stoke 2006  

 

4 x 200m Ainge, Edwards, Weetman, McAdam 1.39.2 Burton 2007  

 

4 x 400m Faulkner, Edwards, Ainge, Weetman, 3.57.0 Stoke 2007  

 

Medley Relay Ainge, Edwards, McMullen, Pearson 3:58.0 Burton 2017  

 

High Jump

Peter Fellows

1.75m

Worcester

2011

   
Long Jump Shaun Ainge 5.54m Mansfield 2006  

 

Pole Vault Ian Williams 3.00m Stafford 2004  

 

Triple Jump Peter Fellows 11.31m Stoke 2012  

 

Hammer 7.26kg Martin Roberts 46.21m Telford 2003  

 

Weight 15.88kg Martin Roberts 10.75m Birchfield 2006    
Shot 7.26kg Gary Denning 10.47m Cannock 2007  

 

Discus 2kg Neil Fox 38.09m Loughborough 2012  

 

Javelin  800g Mark Pinner 50.62m Alexander Stadium 2007  

 

Half Marathon Chris Hollinshead 1.12.14 Stafford 2006  

 

Marathon Chris Hollinshead 2.46.49 London 2006  

 

           
           
Event/Age Name Perf Venue Date    
M45            
           

100m

Andy Weetman

12.06

Slovenia

2008

   

200m

Andy Weetman

25.0

Stafford

2009

   

400m

Paul Edwards

57.3

Wigan

2008

   

800m

Nigel Haycock

2.12.6

Tipton

2016

   

1500m

Nigel Haycock

4.26.2

Tipton

2017

   

3000m

Malcolm Eustace

9.41.96

Coventry

2008

   

5000m

Chris Hollinshead

16:40.77

Alexander Stadium

2015

   

110m Hurdles

Gary Myles

16.87

Slovenia

2008

   

400m Hurdles

Paul Edwards

63.7

B'ham University

2007

   

2000m S/C

Paul Lester

7:28.8

Aldersley Stadium

2017

   

3000m S/C

Paul Lester

11.43.63

Alexander Stadium

2016

   

2k Walk

Malcolm Eustace

14.48.7

Stoke

2008

   

High Jump

Shaun Ainge

1.66

Nuneaton

2013

   

Long Jump

Gary Myles

5.03

Alexander Stadium

2012

   

Triple Jump

Gary Myles

11.08

Leicester

2010

   

Pole Vault

Shaun Ainge

2.50

Tamworth

2011

   

Hammer 7.26Kg

Martin Roberts

45.40

Alexander Stadium

2007

   

Shot 7.26Kg

Graham Middleton

10.30

Stafford

2009

   

Discus 2Kg

Graham Middleton

33.33

Lea Valley

2009

   

Javelin 800g

Mark Pinner

45.78

Stafford

2010

   
           
           
Event/Age Name Perf Venue Date  

 

M50          

 

         

 

100m Paul Edwards 12.6 Telford 2009    
200m Paul Edwards 25.9 Stoke 2009  

 

400m Paul Edwards 57.3 Macclesfield 2009  

 

800m Malcolm Eustace 2.15.2 Shrewsbury 2009  

 

1500m Malcolm Eustace 4:26.8 Solihull 2010  

 

3000m Malcolm Eustace 9:28.4 Loughborough 2009  

 

5000m Malcolm Eustace 16:23.0 Stoke 2010  

 

10000m Malcolm Eustace 34:28.14 Birmingham University 2009  

 

100m Hurdles Paul Edwards 15.3 Tipton 2011  

 

110m Hurdles Paul Edwards 20.2 Burton 2009  

 

400m Hurdles Paul Edwards 64.5 Solihull 2009  

 

2k Walk John Brandwood 13.48.7 Stoke 2005  

 

Discus 1.5kg Graham Middleton 37.40m Stretford 2012  

 

Discus 2kg Graham Middleton 31.27m Burton 2012  

 

Shot 6kg Graham Middleton 10.03m Derby 2012  

 

Hammer 6kg Martin Roberts 50.39m Lee Valley 2010  

 

Javelin  700g John Brandwood 31.45m Telford 2004  

 

High Jump Shaun Ainge 1.56 Alexander Stadium 2015    
Long Jump Paul Edwards 5.13 Stoke 2009    
Triple Jump Paul Edwards 10.09 Solihull 2009    

Pole Vault

Shaun Ainge

2.20

Sutton Coldfield

2017

   
         

 

           
Event/Age Name Perf Venue Date  

 

M55          

 

         

 

100m Paul Edwards 13.0 Telford 2014  

 

200m Paul Edwards 26.9 Sutton Coldfield 2014  

 

400m Paul Edwards 60.2 Telford 2014  

 

800m Paul Edwards 2.35.9 Sutton Coldfield 2017  

 

1500m Tim Buss 5.42.8 Telford 2005  

 

3000m Tim Buss 12.16.7 Stoke 2005  

 

100m Hurdles Paul Edwards 16.2 Stoke 2014  

 

400m Hurdles Paul Edwards 69.68 Alexander Stadium 2017  

 

Discus 1.5Kg Martin Roberts 27.65m Derby 2016  

 

Shot 6kg Martin Roberts 9.38m Derby 2016  

 

Hammer 6kg Martin Roberts 46.24m Worcester 2015  

 

Javelin 700g Kristian Lundby 38.03m Alexander Stadium 2007  

 

Long Jump Paul Edwards 4.66m Sutton Coldfield 2014  

 

         

 

         

 

Event/Age Name Perf Venue Date  

 

M60          

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100m Terry Faulkner 14.6 Mansfield 2004  

 

200m Terry Faulkner 29.3 Stafford 2004  

 

400m Terry Faulkner 64.0 Solihull 2004  

 

800m Terry Faulkner 2.41.9 Mansfield 2004  

 

1500m Kristian Lundby 6.25.68 Oxford 2012  

 

3000m Terry Faulkner 12.17.2 Cannock 2003  

 

100m Hurdles Kristian Lundby 24.27 Oxford 2012  

 

2k Walk Kristian Lundby 12.55.2 Burton 2010  

 

Javelin  600g Kristian Lundby 38.77m Alexander Stadium 2008  

 

Javelin  700g Kristian Lundby 32.99m Sutton Coldfield 2011    
Shot  5kg Kristian Lundby 9.32m Solihull 2008  

 

Hammer  5kg Kristian Lundby 26.65m Derby 2012  

 

Weight 9.08kg Kristian Lundby 11.13m Derby 2011  

 

Triple Jump Kristian Lundby 9.88m Alexander Stadium 2008  

 

Long Jump Kristian Lundby 4.63m Alexander Stadium 2008  

 

High Jump Kristian Lundby 1.35m Pitreavie 2009  

 

Discus  1kg Kristian Lundby 34.28m Leicester 2010  

 

Discus  1.5kg Kristian Lundby 26.78m Stafford 2009  

 

Pole Vault Kristian Lundby 2.10m Nuneaton 2012  

 

Pentathlon Kristian Lundby 2840pts Oxford 2012  

 

Wgt Pentathlon Kristian Lundby 2547pts Derby 2012  

 

Decathlon Kristian Lundby 4445pts Oxford 2012  

 

           
           
Event/Age Name Perf Venue Date  

 

M65          

 

         

 

100m Terry Faulkner 14.9 Telford 2011    
200m Terry Faulkner 28.8 Solihull 2007    
400m Terry Faulkner 63.92 Alexander Stadium 2006    
800m Terry Faulkner 2.47.1 Solihull 2007    
1500m Kristian Lundby 6.37.22 Zagreb 2013  

 

3000m Les Green 15.58.4 Sutton 2005  

 

5000m Les Green 26.17.7 Solihull 2005  

 

100m Hurdles Kristian Lundby 23.97 Alexander Stadium 2014    
2K Walk Les Green 15.06.5 Sutton 2006    
Javelin  600g Kristian Lundby 37.22m Abingdon 2014  

 

Shot  5kg Kristian Lundby 8.83m Telford 2013  

 

Discus  1kg Kristian Lundby 34.48m Zagreb 2013  

 

Hammer  5kg John Turner 21.96m The Dell 2003  

 

Triple Jump Kristian Lundby 9.71 Loughborough 2013  

 

Long Jump Kristian Lundby 4.57 Abingdon 2014  

 

High Jump Kristian Lundby 1.28 i Lea Valley 2014  

 

Pole Vault Kristian Lundby 2.10 Alexander Stadium 2014  

 

Pentathlon Kristian Lundby 3198 pts Abingdon 2014  

 

Decathlon Kristian Lundby 5263 pts Alexander Stadium 2014  

 

           
           
Event/Age Name Perf Venue Date  

 

M70          

 

         

 

100m Terry Faulkner 15.3 Worcester 2011    
200m Terry Faulkner 29.81 Derby 2012    
400m Terry Faulkner 73.37 Alexander Stadium 2013    
800m Terry Faulkner 3.13.9 Sutton 2011    
1500m Les Green 9.17.9 Telford 2010    
3000m Les Green 18.20.4 Solihull 2010    
2K Walk Les Green 14.51.7 Sutton 2010    
Long Jump Terry Faulkner 2.03 Sutton Coldfield 2013    
High Jump Les Green 0.90 Burton 2009    
Shot 4kg Les Green 4.71m Telford 2010    
Discus 1kg Les Green 15.12m Burton 2009  

 

           
           
Event/Age Name Perf